Bryan Friday

Watch Bryan Friday Movies | Watch Bryan Friday TV Shows

Bryan Friday Wiki


Real Name: Bryan Neal Friday
Birth Place: Barnesville, Ohio, USA
Birth Date: January 07, 1963
Occupation: Actor

Bryan Friday Biography


Bryan was born in Ohio. After receiving his bachelors degree in business and working a few degree related jobs, Bryan did some Theater in his hometown of Zanesville. Realizing that there was only so much work as an actor in Ohio, and nowhere to study, he packed his car and moved to LA. Because of his extensive Sports background, Motocross racing, Basketball, football, baseball, track, skiing etc., Bryan began to do stuntwork to supplement his acting and to keep from taking a "regular job". Now, Acting is his main focus. Besides those two amazing Twin Boys he is raising.

Bryan Friday Movies / TV-Shows


Alien Hunger (2017)
Live by Night (2016)
Timeless (2016)
Lethal Weapon (2016)
Goliath (2016)
Westworld (2016)
Agent X (2015)
Code Black (2015)
Supergirl (2015)
300: Rise of an Empire (2014)
Swelter (2014)
Banshee (2013)
Scandal (2012)
Revolution (2012)
The Amazing Spider-Man (2012)
Abduction (2011)
The Cape (2011)
Grimm (2011)
Supah Ninjas (2011)
Undercovers (2010)
Castle (2009)
Dance Flick (2009)
NCIS: Los Angeles (2009)
Zeke and Luther (2009)
Leverage (2008)
Californication (2007)
Chuck (2007)
Already Dead (2007)
The Nine (2006)
Criminal Minds (2005)
Flight 93: The Flight That Fought Back (2005)
Numb3rs (2005)
CSI: NY (2004)
NCIS (2003)
She Spies (2002)
Fastlane (2002)
Birds of Prey (2002)
CSI: Miami (2002)
The Time Machine (2002)
Alias (2001)
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)
FreakyLinks (2000)
Cherry Falls (2000)
Passions (1999)
The Practice (1997)
The Substitute (1996)
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1996)
SeaQuest 2032 (1993)
Kingdom of the Vampire (1991)
The Young and the Restless (1973)
Days of Our Lives (1965)
General Hospital (1963)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links