Bonnie Franklin

Watch Bonnie Franklin Movies | Watch Bonnie Franklin TV Shows

Bonnie Franklin Wiki


Real Name: Bonnie Gail Franklin
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Date: January 06, 1944
Occupation: Actor

Bonnie Franklin Biography


September 25 2012. It has been made public that Bonnie has been diagnosed with aggressive pancreatic cancer. She is doing everything she can to fight it. The prognosis for the people who get this disease is not very good especially in the first year. After five years if they survive their survival rate goes much higher.

Bonnie Franklin Movies / TV-Shows


The 67th Annual Tony Awards (2013)
Hot in Cleveland (2010)
The One Day at a Time Reunion (2005)
Touched by an Angel (1994)
Biography (1987)
The Munsters Today (1987)
Charles in Charge (1984)
The Love Boat (1977)
Family Feud (1976)
One Day at a Time (1975)
The Young and the Restless (1973)
Gidget (1965)
The Munsters (1964)
The Man from U.N.C.L.E. (1964)
A Summer Place (1959)
The Wrong Man (1956)
The Kettles in the Ozarks (1956)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links