Bonnie Bianco

Watch Bonnie Bianco Movies | Watch Bonnie Bianco TV Shows

Bonnie Bianco Wiki


Real Name: Lory Lynn Bianco
Birth Place: Greensburg, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Date: August 19, 1963
Occupation: Actress, Music Department, Soundtrack

Bonnie Bianco Biography


Born in America as Lory Lynn Bianco she was discovered by the Italian producer team Guido & Maurizio de Angelis who gave her the name Bonnie Bianco. Her part in "Cinderella" was her breakthrough in Germany. She had a few hit singles including the number one hit: "A Cry In The Night" produced by Dieter Bohlen. After a few years of disappointments where she tried to find herself and an uncredited appearance in "The lies between Cats and Dogs" she has released a new album in 2001 called "On My Own But Never Alone".

Bonnie Bianco Movies / TV-Shows


The Truth About Cats & Dogs (1996)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!