Alexandre Aja

Watch Alexandre Aja Movies | Watch Alexandre Aja TV Shows

Alexandre Aja Photo

Alexandre Aja Wiki


Real Name: Alexandre Jouan Arcady
Birth Place: Paris, France
Birth Date: August 07, 1978
Occupation: Writer, Director, Producer

Alexandre Aja Movies / TV-Shows


Crawl (2019)
The 9th Life of Louis Drax (2016)
The Other Side of the Door (2016)
The Pyramid (2014)
Why Horror? (2014)
Horns (2013)
Maniac (2012)
Piranha 3D (2010)
Mirrors (2008)
P2 (2007)
The Hills Have Eyes (2006)
High Tension (2003)
Break of Dawn (2002)
WatchFreeMovies


Remember Me
Forgot Login | Get Free Account

Latest Comments

Reign

maximus_1 : This Website never lets me down it is the best website ever. I am very...

Miss Peregrine's Home for Peculiar Children

simsy : ending was kinda lame but ok movie...

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : When is the next episode?! I need my fix!

Once Upon a Time

Myrrh : I am so curious as to what story characters will appear this season! Can...

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

X-Men: Apocalypse

skorpio777 : VERY GOOD MOVIE

Ghost Adventures: Aftershocks

maximus_1 : thank you for the links and this is a great show!

Links